I COPA MALLORCA BOLA 8 10-16 OCTUBRE 2011

 

 

         
I COPA MALLORCA BOLA 8 1ª CAT 10-16 OCTUBRE 2011 CLUB MAGIC
  MIERCOLES 20:30H       JUEVES 20:30H  
1 MANUEL MONTEJO FIBB   1 PHILLIP MALLON LA TRONERA
2 RES.     2 RES.  
3 SABRINA DEL RIO SOMNIS   3 VICTOR VERA LA TRONERA
4 ROBERTO RODRIGUEZ SOMNIS   4 JUAN DEL BRIO MAGIC
5 MARC MAYOL SOMNIS   5 ANGEL BORRUECO S’HORT
6 RES.     6 RES.  
7 JUAN M. VIDAL ES VICI   7 CARLOS LUGO SOMNIS
8 AMALIA MATAS MASTERPOOL   8 DEO RAMOS SOMNIS
             
I COPA MALLORCA BOLA 8 2ªA CAT 10-16 OCTUBRE 2011 Café SOMNIS
  MIERCOLES 20:30H       JUEVES 20:30H  
1 BELLY MAGO ISABELLA’S   1 GERMAN NUÑEZ SOMNIS
2 RES.     2 RES.  
3 JAUME HERNANDEZ S’HORT   3 PAWEL FRANKIEWICZ SOMNIS
4 RES.     4 RES.  
5 ALDO LOPEZ SOMNIS   5 ANTONIO MARTINEZ SOMNIS
6 RENE YANCHA ISABELLA’S   6 ANTONIO PERIS INDIANAPOLIS
7 ANTONIO ADROVER CORRECAMINOS   7 FRANCISCO RUBIO CORRECAMINOS
8 RES.     8 RES.  
             
I COPA MALLORCA BOLA 8 2ªB CAT 10-16 OCTUBRE 2011 MASTERPOOL
  MIERCOLES 20:30H       JUEVES 20:30H  
1 FRANCISCO J. MARTIN SOMNIS   1 JUAN C. DOMINGUEZ SOMNIS
2 CARMEN GARAU SOMNIS   2 COSME PINO SOMNIS
3 VIRGILIO DIAZ SOMNIS   3 ALEJANDRO CRESPO LA TRONERA
4 RES.     4 RES.  
5 RAUL MATAS MASTERPOOL   5 LUIS VIDAL S’HORT
6 LAURA MATAS MASTERPOOL   6 HECTOR RUIZ SON FERRER
7 GABRIEL SIMO S’HORT   7 OSCAR SANCHEZ MAGIC
8 RES 1.     8 RAUL RUIZ SOMNIS
             
I COPA MALLORCA BOLA 8 3ª CAT 10-16 OCTUBRE 2011 Café a TRES BANDAS
  MIERCOLES 20:30H       JUEVES 20:30H  
1 JAUME MELIS S’HORT   1 JAVIER LEMOS SOMNIS
2 ANTONIO CAMPILLO S’HORT   2 MIGUEL A. BONNIN SOMNIS
3 MARCOS GALLEGO SOMNIS   3 OSCAR CRIBEIRO INDIANAPOLIS
4 RES.     4 RES.  
5 JORGE SOUTO SOMNIS   5 JONATAN VIRTO TRES BANDAS
6 RES 1.     6 MONICA CORRAL MAGIC
7 JOSE L. SOTELINO TRES BANDAS   7 CARLOS SULLIVAN SOMNIS
8 RES.     8 RES.  

 poolbalear.com

Calendario de Noticias
agosto 2022
L M X J V S D
« Jul    
1234567
891011121314
15161718192021
22232425262728
293031